18, North Point, Hong Kong Island, Hong Kong, China
HK$6,600 / month
套房簡裝獨立廚廁,環境清幽。臨近地鐵站,碼頭,周圍配套設施齊全。
套房簡裝獨立廚廁,環境清幽。臨近地鐵站,碼頭,周圍配套設施齊全。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
11 m²
Price
HK$6,600
Price per m²
HK$600
The listing is located at 18, North Point, Hong Kong Island, Hong Kong, China
Loading map