China, Hong Kong, North District, Fanling Town, San Wan Road, Fanling Wai Village Hall
HK$16,000 / month
,粉嶺村屋, ,1400呎覆式.二樓與三樓十天台, ,開揚.空氣清新, ,聯大地產, , ,最新樓盤出租出售,,請即讚好查看更多的荀盤推介,!, , ,Facebook網址:, , , ,
Property type
house
Rooms
6
Size
130 m²
Price
HK$16,000
Price per m²
HK$123
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, North District, Fanling Town, San Wan Road, Fanling Wai Village Hall
Loading map