China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Quarry Bay, Hoi Wan Street
HK$13,600 / month
業主盤 免佣 -2房1廳1廁 1廚 實用面積 330呎 鰂魚涌地鐵站海灣街 月租$13600, -有意可直電
業主盤 免佣 -2房1廳1廁 1廚 實用面積 330呎 鰂魚涌地鐵站海灣街 月租$13600, -有意可直電
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
30 m²
Price
HK$13,600
Price per m²
HK$453
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Quarry Bay, Hoi Wan Street
Loading map