China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Wan Chai, Hennessy Road
HK$13,800 / month
近天樂里口,交通便捷,步行十分鐘到銅鑼灣地鐵站,生活配套一應俱全
近天樂里口,交通便捷,步行十分鐘到銅鑼灣地鐵站,生活配套一應俱全
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
34 m²
Price
HK$13,800
Price per m²
HK$406
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Wan Chai, Hennessy Road
Loading map