China, Hong Kong, Tuen Mun District, Siu Lam, Tsing Fat Street, House 18
HK$34,800 / month
有匙即睇靚海景 【世紀21-180度環抱大海】四房兩廁+工人套房+連車位!求好客
有匙即睇靚海景 【世紀21-180度環抱大海】四房兩廁+工人套房+連車位!求好客
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
114 m²
Price
HK$34,800
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
HK$305
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Tuen Mun District, Siu Lam, Tsing Fat Street, House 18
Loading map