China, Hong Kong, Tuen Mun District, Siu Lam, Tsing Fat Street
HK$58,000 / month
位於青山灣畔, 交通方便, 轉瞬可達港九及新界等各區, 沿海岸線興建之低密度住宅, 環境清幽, 自成一角, 營造兩種生活空間, 32座典雅優質花園洋房, 6幢10層高外型新穎之分層住宅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
5
Size
198 m²
Price
HK$58,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
HK$293
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Tuen Mun District, Siu Lam, Tsing Fat Street
Loading map