999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Tsim Sha Tsui, Cox's Road 10, Kowloon Cricket Club
HK$3,600 / month
佐敦一套房交通十分方便 包管理費 有升降機 有冷氣機 電費按獨立電錶計算 獨立廁所 有免費Wifi 可養寵物:是歡迎參觀
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
8 m²
Price
HK$3,600
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Pet friendly
Yes
Price per m²
HK$450
The listing is located at 999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Tsim Sha Tsui, Cox's Road 10, Kowloon Cricket Club
Loading map