China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Eastern District, Chai Wan Road
HK$9,100 / month
全新雅裝,2間睡房,位於柴灣中心位置,交通便利,5分鐘到地鐵站,附近有超市,街市,食肆,體育館和公園,康樂和生活配套一應俱全,非常方便。 業主放盤 免佣,免佣,免佣! 查詢/約看 請 WhatsApp 林太
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
22 m²
Price
HK$9,100
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Newly built
Yes
Price per m²
HK$414
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Eastern District, Chai Wan Road
Loading map