518017 China, Hong Kong, Yuen Long District, Palm Springs, Begonia Path 8
HK$25,000 / month
大型洋房屋苑加州花園位於元朗新田西南部的和生圍,環境清幽寧靜,兼享米埔濕地及南生圍自然風光。加州花園發展商為新鴻基地產。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
94 m²
Price
HK$25,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
HK$266
The listing is located at 518017 China, Hong Kong, Yuen Long District, Palm Springs, Begonia Path 8
Loading map