999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Tai Kok Tsui, Hoi Fai Road
HK$7,500 / month
Newly renovated high-rise APARTMENTS FOR RENT Conveniently situated close to Olympic MTR & Olympian City mall High floor Harbour views parking Elevator 24 hour security Consist of 1 bed, 1 bath, kitchen and living room Furnished Excellent location OCCUPATION IMMEDIATELY! Facilities Billiards/Snooker Room, Children's Play area - Outdoor, Club House, Fitness room, Garden Landscaped, Gymnasium, Sauna, Swimming Pool
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
33 m²
Price
HK$7,500
Price per m²
HK$227
The listing is located at 999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Tai Kok Tsui, Hoi Fai Road
Loading map