China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, North Point, Cloud View Road 47, Sky Horizon Tower 2
HK$59,000 / month
CLUB FACILITIES AND SWIMMING POOL
CLUB FACILITIES AND SWIMMING POOL
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
126 m²
Price
HK$59,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Pool
Yes
Price per m²
HK$468
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, North Point, Cloud View Road 47, Sky Horizon Tower 2
Loading map