China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Causeway Bay, Jupiter Street 23, The Consonance
HK$24,000 / month
A cozy atmosphere, 3 bedrooms, 14 school zones, viewings available. ,close to the park Prepare to be captivated by this move-in-ready, drenched in natural light from windows on three sides, creating an inviting and warm ambiance. convenience, comfort, and an enviable lifestyle in this remarkable home situated in a prime location. Nestled within the sought-after District, it provides easy access to Causeway Bay. Victoria Park and a myriad of dining and shopping
A cozy atmosphere, 3 bedrooms, 14 school zones, viewings available. ,close to the park Prepare to be captivated by this move-in-ready, drenched in natural light from windows on three sides, creating an inviting and warm ambiance. convenience, comfort, and an enviable lifestyle in this remarkable home situated in a prime location.
Nestled within the sought-after District, it provides easy access to Causeway Bay. Victoria Park and a myriad of dining and shopping
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
62 m²
Price
HK$24,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
HK$387
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Causeway Bay, Jupiter Street 23, The Consonance
Loading map