China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Wan Chai, Monmouth Terrace 6-8
HK$82,000 / month
Type: High Rise Apartments, Simplex, Completed in 1996 Layout:3 Bedrooms including 1 Ensuite2.0 BathroomsCombined Living and Dining Room1 Maid's Room(s) Efficiency Ratio: 84% View: City view Internal Upkeep: Good Internal Decoration: Well Decorated Furnishing: Unfurnished Bathroom: Fully equipped Kitchen: Reasonably fitted and equipped Floorplans: 1
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
146 m²
Price
HK$82,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
HK$562
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Wan Chai, Monmouth Terrace 6-8
Loading map