China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Mong Kok, Soy Street, LukFook Jewellery
HK$6,500 / month
Convenient transportation, viewings anytime! /Whatsapp for inquiries Specializing in Kowloon first and secondhand property sales and rentals 24-hour service including sales process, mortgage information, and legal support ● Latest, fastest, and most market-appropriate prices ● Instant inquiry, prompt reply ● Large selection of quality properties available ● Free property mortgage service ● Free legal referral ● Free renovation referral.
Property type
studio
Rooms
1
Size
18 m²
Price
HK$6,500
Price per m²
HK$361
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Mong Kok, Soy Street, LukFook Jewellery
Loading map