China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Mong Kok, Kwong Wa Street 15-33
HK$7,700 / month
Located near Fa Yuen Street and Nelson Street, within the Yau Tsim Mong School District 32, opposite Mong Kok East Railway Station. A spacious 200 sq ft room with excellent value. The owner is friendly and looking for a good tenant. Viewings welcome. Conveniently located 5 minutes from subway station/5 minutes from train station/everything you need is nearby. Nearby are prestigious schools such as Wah Yan College and Kwong Girls' College. All your daily needs are readily available. The neighborhood offers convenient amenities, with a wide variety of entertainment and dining options, making shopping and leisure activities readily available. The nearby bus, minibus, and even cross-harbour bus routes make transportation convenient and irreplaceable. The property is surrounded by a dense concentration of various shops and restaurants. Neighborhood Property Management Diligent, reliable, and responsible. Ms. Chen (Ya Jun): Original disk date changed:
Located near Fa Yuen Street and Nelson Street, within the Yau Tsim Mong School District 32, opposite Mong Kok East Railway Station. A spacious 200 sq ft room with excellent value. The owner is friendly and looking for a good tenant. Viewings welcome. Conveniently located 5 minutes from subway station/5 minutes from train station/everything you need is nearby. Nearby are prestigious schools such as Wah Yan College and Kwong Girls' College. All your daily needs are readily available.
The neighborhood offers convenient amenities, with a wide variety of entertainment and dining options, making shopping and leisure activities readily available. The nearby bus, minibus, and even cross-harbour bus routes make transportation convenient and irreplaceable. The property is surrounded by a dense concentration of various shops and restaurants. Neighborhood Property Management Diligent, reliable, and responsible. Ms. Chen (Ya Jun): Original disk date changed:
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
18 m²
Price
HK$7,700
Price per m²
HK$428
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Mong Kok, Kwong Wa Street 15-33
Loading map