Listed 5 days ago
China, Kowloon, Hong Kong, Mong Kok, Sai Yee Street 177-179, Shu Yee Mansion
HK$29,000 / month
Located on Sai Yee Street near Mong Kok's Flower Market, it's a 5-8 minute walk to the Mong Kok/Prince Edward MTR stations and the Mong Kok East Rail Line, offering convenient access and a wide range of amenities. It's also near major shopping malls like MOKO and Langham Place. This high-rise apartment offers stunning views and is brand new, not lived in, with new appliances throughout.
Located on Sai Yee Street near Mong Kok's Flower Market, it's a 5-8 minute walk to the Mong Kok/Prince Edward MTR stations and the Mong Kok East Rail Line, offering convenient access and a wide range of amenities.
It's also near major shopping malls like MOKO and Langham Place. This high-rise apartment offers stunning views and is brand new, not lived in, with new appliances throughout.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
40 m²
Price
HK$29,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Newly built
Yes
Price per m²
HK$725
The listing is located at China, Kowloon, Hong Kong, Mong Kok, Sai Yee Street 177-179, Shu Yee Mansion
Loading map