999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Shek Kip Mei, Poplar Street 27-29, The Alchemist Cafe
HK$13,200 / month
No pets allowed on the ground floor elevator. Please show proof of income and make an appointment.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
36 m²
Price
HK$13,200
Price per m²
HK$367
The listing is located at 999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Shek Kip Mei, Poplar Street 27-29, The Alchemist Cafe
Loading map