China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Ying Pun, Rose Lane
HK$22,800 / month
– Good layout with decent size – Fully furnished, move-in condition – 5 mins walking to MTR Station, enjoy Central Living Zone – Bank, Convenience Store, Park, School, Supermarket surrounding
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
39 m²
Price
HK$22,800
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
HK$585
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Ying Pun, Rose Lane
Loading map