China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, Yuk Sau Street 23, The Gracedale
HK$52,000 / month
View of La Vogue CourtTreasure the traditional aspect of the urban living.Internal Condition of La Vogue CourtMove into this nicely renovated apartment!Sought-after location with convenient and easy access to the business districts.Includes carparking space.Spacious living room can accommodate a large sofa, coffee table and your home entertaining system.Living and dining areas are clearly defined on the open floorplan with well appointed furniture.Outdoor Area of La Vogue CourtGood size balcony for break
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
93 m²
Price
HK$52,000
Price per m²
HK$559
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, Yuk Sau Street 23, The Gracedale
Loading map