China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Shek Tong Tsui, Yuk Sau Lane
HK$19,800 / month
– Rarely high floor with open sea view – Simple renovated, feeling comfortable – Lots of windows bring sunshine in – Grand club house with GYM & Car Park – Bank, Convenience Store, Park, School, Supermarket surrounding
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
41 m²
Price
HK$19,800
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Terrace
Yes
Price per m²
HK$483
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Shek Tong Tsui, Yuk Sau Lane
Loading map