China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Beacon Hill, Broadcast Drive 1A, Radio Television Hong Kong TV House
HK$78,000 / month
Luxury lot with parking space If you are interested or inquiries, please call for details. welcome inquiries about watching !! Nice Properties Limited (license plate: C-) Address: Hung Hom, Kowloon Chatham Road North junction 14th floor good center (Ho Man Tin Station B1 out) Tel:
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
154 m²
Price
HK$78,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
HK$506
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Beacon Hill, Broadcast Drive 1A, Radio Television Hong Kong TV House
Loading map