China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, North Point, Tin Hau Temple Road
HK$98,500 / month
Unit Price: $25,221 .f. (saleable area)$24,000 .f. (gross area) Type: High Rise Apartments, Simplex, Completed in 1966 Layout:3 Bedrooms including 1 Ensuite2.5 BathroomsCombined Living and Dining Room2 Maid's Room(s)1 Family Room(s)1 Balcony1 Uncovered Car Park(s) Efficiency Ratio: 95% View: City view, Victoria Harbour view Internal Upkeep: Good Internal Decoration: Reasonably decorated Furnishing: Unfurnished Bathroom: Fully equipped Kitchen: Reasonably fitted and equipped Floorplans: 1
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
221 m²
Price
HK$98,500
Price per m²
HK$446
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, North Point, Tin Hau Temple Road
Loading map