999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Kai Tak, Muk Ning Street 2
HK$28,500 / month
The nearest subway station, the distance is positive, 34 school nets to the south
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
51 m²
Price
HK$28,500
Price per m²
HK$559
The listing is located at 999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Kai Tak, Muk Ning Street 2
Loading map