China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Kai Tak, Yuen Yeung Lane South, Tower 2
HK$17,500 / month
A large number of sales and rental listings in Kai Tak/Hong Kong Harbor John Wong
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
HK$17,500
Price per m²
HK$583
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Kai Tak, Yuen Yeung Lane South, Tower 2
Loading map