China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Kai Tak, Muk Tai Street
HK$26,000 / month
Convenient transportation, three minutes to subway station comfortable environment, high-end club
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
47 m²
Price
HK$26,000
Price per m²
HK$553
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Kai Tak, Muk Tai Street
Loading map