China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Shek Tong Tsui, Clarence Terrace, Novum West
HK$16,000 / month
– High rise with open view – Simple renovated, feeling comfortable – Next to MTR station, access to anywhere instantly
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
37 m²
Price
HK$16,000
Price per m²
HK$432
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Shek Tong Tsui, Clarence Terrace, Novum West
Loading map