China, Hong Kong, Islands District, Peninsula Village, Capevale Drive 1, Jovial Court
HK$19,500 / month
3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, very comfortable, nice condition, clean and tidy, 5mins distance to plaza by bus.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
72 m²
Price
HK$19,500
Price per m²
HK$271
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Islands District, Peninsula Village, Capevale Drive 1, Jovial Court
Loading map