China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Yau Ma Tei, Temple Street 220, Nanking Building
HK$3,800 / month
Can rent for long or short term, move in with your luggage
Can rent for long or short term, move in with your luggage
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
58 m²
Price
HK$3,800
Price per m²
HK$66
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Yau Ma Tei, Temple Street 220, Nanking Building
Loading map