Listed today
China, Kowloon, Hong Kong, Yau Ma Tei, Man Ying Street, 日日食車仔麵
HK$23,000 / month
A lot of quality choices Professional Service ️ Accurate selection Competitive price Welcome for inquiries Ms. Wong Wechat Jenwong1130
A lot of quality choices Professional Service ️ Accurate selection Competitive price Welcome for inquiries Ms.
Wong Wechat Jenwong1130
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
65 m²
Price
HK$23,000
Price per m²
HK$354
The listing is located at China, Kowloon, Hong Kong, Yau Ma Tei, Man Ying Street, 日日食車仔麵
Loading map