China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Yau Ma Tei, Jordan Road 26E, Liberty Mansion
HK$18,000 / month
[Welcome to call/WhatsApp inquiry] Eric Fong - [Rare Jordan listing! Mid-rise corporate management two-bedroom apartment! 】 【Beautiful lobby, level elevator! 】 【There is a parking lot and tables downstairs! 】 【The most peaceful channel! Everything is available downstairs! ] - [Welcome to call/Whatsapp for enquiries] * Our company has a wide customer base and a large number of actual customers* * We will do our best to treat customers loyally* * Specialize in real estate in Yau Tsim Mong District* * Multi-bank joint venture confidence guarantee* * Welcome Owner’s telephone number for listing* - Jun Fai Real Estate Branch Address: G/F, Tai On Building, 28 Pitt Street, Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
39 m²
Price
HK$18,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
HK$462
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Yau Ma Tei, Jordan Road 26E, Liberty Mansion
Loading map