China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Ying Pun, First Street 8, Island Crest
HK$31,800 / month
– Good layout with decent size– Comfortable Green Garden view– Grand club house with GYM & Swimming Pool– Bank, Convenience Store, Park, School, Supermarket surrounding
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
42 m²
Price
HK$31,800
Price per m²
HK$757
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Ying Pun, First Street 8, Island Crest
Loading map