China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, To Kwa Wan, East Kowloon Corridor
HK$15,000 / month
One-bedroom apartment in a new building in Haddon, elegantly decorated, low price, looking for friendly tenants. Some appliances included, has a balcony. First come, first served. Nearby shops, convenient shopping, excellent transportation access, bus stop downstairs, 4 minutes to Huangpu MTR station, extremely convenient transportation.
One-bedroom apartment in a new building in Haddon, elegantly decorated, low price, looking for friendly tenants. Some appliances included, has a balcony. First come, first served.
Nearby shops, convenient shopping, excellent transportation access, bus stop downstairs, 4 minutes to Huangpu MTR station, extremely convenient transportation.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
24 m²
Price
HK$15,000
Price per m²
HK$625
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, To Kwa Wan, East Kowloon Corridor
Loading map