999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Ma Tau Chung, Pak Tai Street, Downtown38
HK$19,200 / month
Luxurious club, convenient transportation, only one in this place
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
32 m²
Price
HK$19,200
Price per m²
HK$600
The listing is located at 999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Ma Tau Chung, Pak Tai Street, Downtown38
Loading map