China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Kai Tak, Concorde Road
HK$16,500 / month
Terrace, kitchen, washing machine
Terrace, kitchen, washing machine
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
HK$16,500
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Terrace
Yes
Price per m²
HK$717
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Kai Tak, Concorde Road
Loading map