China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Repulse Bay, South Bay Close 27, Block C
HK$80,000 / month
Type: High Rise Apartments, Duplex, Completed in 1994 Layout:3 Bedrooms including 1 Ensuite3.0 BathroomsCombined Living and Dining Room1 Maid's Room(s)1 Utility Room(s)1 Covered Car Park(s) Efficiency Ratio: 75% View: Sea view Internal Upkeep: Good Internal Decoration: Basic decorations Furnishing: Unfurnished Bathroom: Fully equipped Kitchen: Reasonably fitted and equipped
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
133 m²
Price
HK$80,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
HK$602
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Repulse Bay, South Bay Close 27, Block C
Loading map