China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, Ventris Road 54-56, Han Yuan Elite Education Centre
HK$65,000 / month
無敵馬場景、空中平台、
無敵馬場景、空中平台、
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
71 m²
Price
HK$65,000
Price per m²
HK$915
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, Ventris Road 54-56, Han Yuan Elite Education Centre
Loading map