China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Tai Hang, Tai Hang Road 21, Yukon Heights
HK$35,000 / month
Best price for lease, seek for good tenant, Best Buy in the market, Luxurious decorated, Open and garden view, Spacious, Open view, mountain view, With electric appliances, Nice decoration, 90% usable area, convenient transportation, open and fresh air, with good floor plan, Spacious area, With spacious living and bedroom, nice environment
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
57 m²
Price
HK$35,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
HK$614
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Tai Hang, Tai Hang Road 21, Yukon Heights
Loading map