China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, Wong Nai Chung Road 53, Splendour Court
HK$48,000 / month
Affordable rental, seeking only good tenants, rare listing, open garden view, high usability, spacious, 90% usable area, elegant decoration, bright and airy, well-proportioned layout, high usability, excellent management, large living room and bedrooms, tranquil environment.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
89 m²
Price
HK$48,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
HK$539
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, Wong Nai Chung Road 53, Splendour Court
Loading map