China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Tai Hang, Wun Sha Street 55, Villa d' Arte
HK$31,000 / month
Best price for lease, seek for good tenant, Best Buy in the market, Negotiable, With roof, With roof, 90% usable area, in the town center, Silence envirnoment, convenient transportation, stylish and nice decoration, open and fresh air, with good floor plan, Spacious area, well managnment, With spacious living and bedroom, nice environment
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
69 m²
Price
HK$31,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Terrace
Yes
Price per m²
HK$449
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Tai Hang, Wun Sha Street 55, Villa d' Arte
Loading map