China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Stanley, Stanley Village Road 6-8
HK$75,000 / month
Type: Low Rise Apartments, Simplex, Completed in 1978 Layout:3 Bedrooms including 1 Ensuite2.0 BathroomsCombined Living and Dining Room1 Maid's Room(s)1 Covered Car Park(s) Efficiency Ratio: 99% View: Greenery view, Partial sea view Internal Upkeep: Good Internal Decoration: Basic decorations Furnishing: Unfurnished Bathroom: Fully equipped Kitchen: Reasonably fitted and equipped
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
175 m²
Price
HK$75,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
HK$429
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Stanley, Stanley Village Road 6-8
Loading map