999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Ma Tau Kok, San Ma Tau Street
HK$15,800 / month
高層開揚 啟德/獅子山景 套房間隔靈活(1大房+可收納床) 傢電齊全 九龍區34號校網
高層開揚 啟德/獅子山景 套房間隔靈活(1大房+可收納床) 傢電齊全 九龍區34號校網
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
36 m²
Price
HK$15,800
Price per m²
HK$439
The listing is located at 999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Ma Tau Kok, San Ma Tau Street
Loading map