Islands District, Hong Kong, China
HK$13,800 / month
Charming G/F flat located in a peaceful and tranquil area in San Shek Wan. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 1, perfect for families, couples or individuals seeking comfort and convenience. Separate kitchen equipped with all essential appliances. Spacious living and dining area that opens onto a fenced private garden, providing a safe and serene outdoor retreat for relaxation and enjoyment. Public parking nearby, ensuring easy access for residents and guests. Close to the beautiful Cheung Sha beach. Short drive to Mui Wo and Tung Chung. HS Property Number: 46844 Advertisement Date:
Charming G/F flat located in a peaceful and tranquil area in San Shek Wan. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 1, perfect for families, couples or individuals seeking comfort and convenience. Separate kitchen equipped with all essential appliances. Spacious living and dining area that opens onto a fenced private garden, providing a safe and serene outdoor retreat for relaxation and enjoyment.
Public parking nearby, ensuring easy access for residents and guests. Close to the beautiful Cheung Sha beach. Short drive to Mui Wo and Tung Chung. HS Property Number: 46844 Advertisement Date:
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
65 m²
Price
HK$13,800
Price per m²
HK$212
The listing is located at Islands District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map