Hong Kong
HK$72,000 / month
Special units available for rent, starting from just 2,165 sq ft at an incredible price of only $7x,xxx*! Ample parking spaces also available for rent, ensuring convenience for you and your guests. Don't miss out! Schedule your appointment now and start living the dream: [ #PokFuLam #SeaviewEstate #ForRent #DreamHome #LuxuryLiving
Special units available for rent, starting from just 2,165 sq ft at an incredible price of only $7x,xxx*! Ample parking spaces also available for rent, ensuring convenience for you and your guests.
Don't miss out! Schedule your appointment now and start living the dream: [ #PokFuLam #SeaviewEstate #ForRent #DreamHome #LuxuryLiving
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
185 m²
Price
HK$72,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
HK$389
The listing is located at Hong Kong
Loading map