China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Kennedy Town, Pok Fu Lam Road D
HK$60,000 / month
Type: Mid Rise Apartments, Simplex, Completed in 1979 Layout:3 Bedrooms including 1 Ensuite2.0 BathroomsCombined Living and Dining Room1 Maid's Room(s)1 Balcony1 Covered Car Park(s) Efficiency Ratio: 89% View: City view, Neighbourhood view Internal Upkeep: Good Internal Decoration: Basic decorations Furnishing: Partially furnished Kitchen: Reasonably fitted and equipped Floorplans: 1
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
144 m²
Price
HK$60,000
Price per m²
HK$417
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Kennedy Town, Pok Fu Lam Road D
Loading map