000000 China, Hong Kong, Sha Tin District, Fo Tan, Au Pui Wan Street 3, Po Leung Kuk Siu Hon Sum Primary School
HK$18,800 / month
Welcome to schedule a visit.
Welcome to schedule a visit.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
32 m²
Price
HK$18,800
Price per m²
HK$588
The listing is located at 000000 China, Hong Kong, Sha Tin District, Fo Tan, Au Pui Wan Street 3, Po Leung Kuk Siu Hon Sum Primary School
Loading map