North District, Hong Kong, China
HK$8,200 / month
The company has a large number of properties including village houses, warehouses, industrial buildings, tenement buildings, and suites...for rent or sale, welcome to inquire
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
46 m²
Price
HK$8,200
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
HK$178
The listing is located at North District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map