China, Hong Kong, Islands District, La Costa, Costa Avenue 28, Costa Court
HK$22,000 / month
1 Bedroom with panoramic sea views, 1 Bathroom. Plenty of natural light throught. Short Leisure stroll to DB pier all DB amenities. w/Tenancy.
1 Bedroom with panoramic sea views, 1 Bathroom. Plenty of natural light throught.
Short Leisure stroll to DB pier all DB amenities. w/Tenancy.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
41 m²
Price
HK$22,000
Price per m²
HK$537
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Islands District, La Costa, Costa Avenue 28, Costa Court
Loading map