Clear Water Bay, Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
HK$36,000 / month
Located within walking distance to the waterfront, this property offers easy access to scenic views and recreational activities. Enjoy the beauty of the nice lawn garden surrounding the property, providing a peaceful outdoor retreat. The equipped kitchen in this property is perfect for preparing delicious meals and hosting gatherings. This property includes 3 bedrooms and 1 helper room, offering comfortable living spaces for you and your family.
Located within walking distance to the waterfront, this property offers easy access to scenic views and recreational activities. Enjoy the beauty of the nice lawn garden surrounding the property, providing a peaceful outdoor retreat.
The equipped kitchen in this property is perfect for preparing delicious meals and hosting gatherings. This property includes 3 bedrooms and 1 helper room, offering comfortable living spaces for you and your family.
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
130 m²
Price
HK$36,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
HK$277
The listing is located at Clear Water Bay, Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map