Clear Water Bay, Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
HK$38,000 / month
Charming Sea View House for Rent | Expat Community | Clear Water Bay Live the lifestyle you deserve in this spacious and well-maintained sea view home, located in a popular expatriate community. Perfect for families seeking comfort and privacy. Charming sea views from multiple rooms; Decent condition with spacious interiors; Situated in a quiet and expat-favored neighborhood; 3 bedrooms (2 en-suites) with functional layout
Charming Sea View House for Rent | Expat Community | Clear Water Bay Live the lifestyle you deserve in this spacious and well-maintained sea view home, located in a popular expatriate community. Perfect for families seeking comfort and privacy.
Charming sea views from multiple rooms; Decent condition with spacious interiors; Situated in a quiet and expat-favored neighborhood; 3 bedrooms (2 en-suites) with functional layout
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
130 m²
Price
HK$38,000
Price per m²
HK$292
The listing is located at Clear Water Bay, Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map