Clear Water Bay, Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
HK$68,000 / month
Situated in a prestigious location, offering an exclusive and upscale living experience. Recently renovated with a brand new design, ensuring modernity and sophistication throughout. Enjoy breathtaking open sea views from all levels, providing a serene and picturesque setting. This property boasts a great living area, perfect for entertaining guests and relaxing in style. Featuring 3 bedrooms, including 1 en-suite, and a helper room for added convenience and flexibility.
Situated in a prestigious location, offering an exclusive and upscale living experience. Recently renovated with a brand new design, ensuring modernity and sophistication throughout. Enjoy breathtaking open sea views from all levels, providing a serene and picturesque setting.
This property boasts a great living area, perfect for entertaining guests and relaxing in style. Featuring 3 bedrooms, including 1 en-suite, and a helper room for added convenience and flexibility.
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
158 m²
Price
HK$68,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Newly built
Yes
Price per m²
HK$430
The listing is located at Clear Water Bay, Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map